Batch 2020

NAME STREAM  NAME OF THE INSTITUTE
Aishik Dutta AEIE CSIR-Cntral Glass & Ceramic Research Institute, Government of India
SNIGDHADEEP CHATTOPADHYAY AEIE MSME
Abhishek Shil AEIE MSME TOOL ROOM-KOLKATA
Debdipta Bhunia AEIE VECC
Subhajit Dalal AEIE Variable Energy Cyclotrone Centre,Kolkata
Sumon Das AEIE Ultratech Manufacturers and Exporters
Shubham sarkar  AEIE Metal and steel factory 
Debasish Basu AEIE Globsyn Finishing School
Peu Roy AEIE CSIR-Central Glass & Ceramic Research Institute
Deblina Ganguly AEIE Akashvani
Lipika Ghosh AEIE BSNL
KUSHAL CHAKRABORTY AEIE ULTRATECH MANUFACTURERS AND EXPORTERS
Arindam Sarkar AEIE Metal & Steel Factory, Ishapore
Upasana Roy Chowdhury AEIE Central Glass and Ceramic Research Institute
Aditya kumar ojha CSE WebTek Labs Pvt. Ltd.
Aliva Das CSE Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
Amanveer Singh CSE Stanford University (Coursera)
ANGSHUMAN ROY CSE GLOBSYN FINISHING SCHOOL
ANIKESH SINHA CSE MyPerfectice
Anima Shaw CSE Webteck lab private Ltd.
Anish Maity CSE Globsyn 
ANTARA SINGHA CSE GLOBSYN
Anumita Das CSE Ardent Computech Pvt. Ltd.
Arpan Basu CSE Globsyn
Arpita Sur CSE NIVT Skills
Avanish Singh CSE Web Skitters Academy
Ayushi Saxena CSE Alien Brains
Bidisha Ghosh CSE Internshala
BIPLAB SAMANTA CSE INDIAN CYBER SECURITY SOLUTIONS
Bithin Ghosh CSE Indian Cyber Security Solution
Debanjan Kanjilal CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Debashmita Guha Roy CSE Indian School of Ethical Hacking
Debasish Mishra CSE WebTek Labs
Debleena Dutta CSE Ardent Computech pvt. ltd.
DEBMALYA SAHA CSE INDIAN CYBER SECURITY SOLUTIONS
Debosmita Roy CSE Plumule Research
DEBRUPA MONDAL CSE Webtek Labs
Deeptesh Basak CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Dhiren Lalwani CSE Asian Institute of technology
DIP BHATTACHARYYA CSE ARDENT COMPUTECH PVT. LTD.
Diptamoy Maity CSE Plumule Research LLP
Disha Gaine CSE GLOBSYN
Iman Dutta CSE GLOBSYN
INDRAJEET SINGH CSE INDIAN CYBER SECURITY SOLUTIONS
JHUMPA DAS CSE Globsyn finishing school
Joyita Ghosh CSE Ardent Computech Pvt.Ltd.
KISHALAY BHOWMICK CSE Webskitters
MD WASHIM AKRAM  CSE ARDENT
Md. Tausif Reza Khan CSE Ardent Computech Pvt. Ltd
Mohan Kumar Mishra CSE Ardent
Mouli Sen CSE ARDENT COMPUTECH PVT. LTD.
Nilanjan Raha CSE Ardent 
Poulomi Kumar CSE Ardent Computech PVT. LTD.
Prafull Kumar CSE Globsyn Finishing School
PRANOY DEWANJEE CSE ASIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
PROTHIT DAS CSE ARDENT COMPUTECH PVT. LTD.
RAHUL DAS CSE Ardent
Rahul Guchhait CSE Guru Nanak Institute Of Technology
Rahul Pandey CSE Ardent
RAJIB LAHA CSE Computer programming senter
RINKI DUTTA CSE iEXPERT academy
Ritambhara Chatterjee CSE Ardent Computech Pvt. LTD 
RONI CHAKRABORTY CSE Globsyn training school
RUPAK DEY CSE Globsyn finishing school
Sambit Gupta CSE Petrichorial Innovations LLP
SAMIRAN GHOSHAL CSE COMPUTER PROGRAMMING CENTER
Sampriti Ghosh CSE Globsyn Finishing Training School
SANDIP KUMAR KARMAKAR CSE Asian Institute of Technology,Bangkok,Thailand
sarvajeet kumar prasad CSE ARDENT COMPUTECH PVT.LTD
Sk Imteyaj Ali Azad CSE Indian Cyber Security Solution
Soham Ghosh CSE Globsyn Finishing School
SOURABH NATH CSE Champion InfoMetrics Pvt Ltd.
Sourav Basak CSE Webtek Labs
Sourav De CSE Ardent Computech Pvt. Ltd.
Souvik Dey CSE Ardent Computech Pvt. Ltd.
SREYA SHAU CSE ARDENT COMPUTECH PVT. LTD.
Subhadeep Saha CSE Ardent Computech Pvt. Ltd.
SUBHRAJIT ROY CSE ARDENT COMPUTECH PVT.LTD.
Sucheta Basak CSE Ardent 
Sudip Dey CSE Webtek Labs
Sulagna Roy CSE Ardent Computech Pvt. Ltd.
Sumanta Saha CSE Computer Programming Center
SUMIT KUMAR BANERJEE CSE WebSkitters Academy
Supriyo Samanta CSE Ardent
Tamoghna Singha CSE Webskitters Academy
TANIKA DAS CSE Ardent Computech PVT. LTD
Vivek Seal CSE Ardent
Abir Das ECE Spectrum Consultants
ANIKET BANDOPADHYAY ECE EASTERN RAILWAYS
Anushka De ECE Ardent
Ayan Bhattacharjee ECE BCCI
DEBAJYOTI GOSWAMI ECE Plumule Research LLP
DEBJIT RAKSHIT ECE EASTERN RAILWAY
Debolina Chatterjee ECE M.N.Dastur Pvt. Ltd.
Dibita Sarkat ECE MYWBUT
gourab dutta ECE internshala
Gurpreet Kaur ECE Ardent Computech Private Limited
JHARNA PAL ECE GURUNANAK INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY
Nilesh Kumar Singh ECE .XESP
Oindrila Ghatak  ECE Eastern Railway 
Papri Saha ECE Eastern Railway
PARTHA SARATHI DUTTA ECE BCCI( plumule research )
RATUL SAHA ECE GLOBSYN FINISHING SCHOOL
Rimashree Bera ECE Tata Steel Bearings Division
Rimona Dutta ECE Ardent Computech Pvt. Ltd.
Rohit Saha ECE Globsyn Finishing School
Rupesh Kumar Pandit ECE Bharat Sanchar Nigan Limited
Sarita Maity ECE Spectrum Consultants
Satadru Roy ECE BSNL, Agartala
Sayan Chowdhury ECE Asian Institute of Technology, Bangkok, Thailand
Sayan Deb ECE Globsyn finishing school
Sayansri Ghosh ECE Eastern Railway 
SONALI MITRA ECE ARDENT COMPUTECH PVT.LTD.
Soumadip Das ECE Air India engineering service limited
Sounak Chakraborty ECE West bengal state electricity distribution company Limited
SUBHAM CHAKRABORTY ECE INDIAN RAILWAYS
SUBHRAJIT MOITRA ECE WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED
Suvranshu Mandal  ECE Globsyn Finishing School 
Tanmoy Baraj ECE CloudNet
Ananya Ghosh EE NTPC, Farakka
Ankit Saha EE NTPC FARAKKA
Ankita Sinha EE Micro Pro
ANSHUMITA BANERJEE EE DVC MTPS 
ARNAB DEY EE DURGAPUR STEEL THERMAL POWER STATION,ANDAL
Avijit Mondal EE THE DURGAPUR PROJECTS LIMITED
AWNISH KUMAR EE NTPC KAHALGAON
binay prasad EE GNIT
Chandrani Das Modak EE Damodar valley Corporation,DSTPS,Andal
IMRAN SHAIKH EE The durgapur project limited 
Indranil chakraborty  EE Micro-pro
JOYDEEP MUKHERJEE EE THE DURGAPUR PROJECTS LIMITED
KAMALASISH PAUL EE SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY, KHARAGPUR
Nitish Chand EE CESC Ltd., Budge-Budge Generating Station,
Piyali Sarkar  EE Computer Society of India 
Poushali Gope EE WBSEDCL 
PRITAM KHANRA EE EASTERN RAILWAY
Rishab Halder EE West Bengal State Electricity Distribution Company Limited
Ritam Chatterjee EE GNIT
RITWICK DAS EE Ardent Computech Pvt. Ltd.
Romika Saha EE TechnipFMC 
SAIF ALI EE East Central Railway
Sandip Mondal EE Damodar Valley Corporation
SANTANU DAS EE EASTERN RAILWAY 
Sayan Kumar Sadhukhan EE Mejia thermal power station
SAYANTAN SAHA EE WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION CO. LTD.
Sharmistha Guha EE Computer Society of India
SHYAMA PRASAD NEOGI  EE Gitanjali solar enterprise pvt. ltd
Sk sharuf EE Getanjali solar enterprise pvt.ltd
Sneha Sarkar EE CESC
SOUMAVA HAZRA EE MEJIA THERMAL POWER STATION
Soumodeep paul  EE Shapoorji pallonji and company pvt. Ltd. (Real Estate Division) 
Souradeep Bhattacharjee EE CESC
Sourodeep sett  EE CESC LIMITED 
SOUVICK DE  EE GEETANJALI SOLAR ENTERPRISE 
SUBHOJYOTI ROY EE CESC Ltd.
Subhranil Ghosh EE WBSEDCL
Suman Mishra EE Jis group GNIT
Supal Shee  EE Getanjali Solar Enterprise pvt. Ltd
swarajsharma924@gmail.com EE Damodar Valley corporation(Durgapur steel thermal power station Andal)
AKANSHA FT vikramsila dugdh utpadak shakari sangh LTD.(sudha dairy (vimul))
Akash Kusum Maiti FT Globus Spirits Limited
Ankita Bishnu FT United Breweries ltd.,kalyani
Joytanu Sarkar FT  PRAN BEVERAGES (INDIA) Pvt. Ltd          
Lopamudra Banerjee FT United Breweries Ltd. 
NADIRA SAIYADA  FT DREAM BAKE PRIVATE LIMITED (WINKIES)
Papiya Patra FT Dream Bake Private Limited 
Prankur Thakur FT The News Geeks 
Rathindra nath Mandal FT MALCOS
Reema Ghosh FT Britannia Industries ltd
RIPAN BAISHYA FT GURUNANAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Rupam karmakar FT Malda mango co-operative society ltd
Shatarghya Das Mazumder FT Jyoti Commotrade Pvt. Ltd. 
SHREYA BISWAS FT UNITED BREWERIES LIMITED 
Sourakhita sarkar FT Pran beverage private limited
Sramana Roy FT United Breweries Limited
Subham sasmal  FT Blue vista pvt ltd 
SUDEEPSHA GHOSH FT DREAM BAKE PRIVATE LIMITED
Surovita Saha FT Mother Dairy Calcutta
Tamalika Das FT Britannia industries ltd 
Aditya Kumar Sharma IT Shyam Future Tech
Ajit Kumar Jha IT OGMA TECH LAB
Arghadeep Bhowmik IT Webskitters
Arnab Banerjee IT Webskitters academy
AVIJIT DAS IT National Institute for Industrial Traning
Chandni Gupta IT Ogma Techlab
Disha Bose  IT Ogma TechLab
JOY MONDAL IT 3rd Life
Monishankar Nath IT Webskitter
Mridul Kumar Saha IT Webskitters pvt ltd
Pratik Chatterjee IT Webskitters Academy
Prithwish das IT Globsyn
Pritish Das IT Ardent 
Rahul choudhary IT Ogma Tech
Rishu Kumar IT OgmaTechLab
ROSHNI SARKAR IT WEBSKITTERS ACADEMY
Rupesh Kumar Choudhary IT OGMA Tech lab
SAIKAT KARMAKAR IT NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR INDUSTRIAL TRAINING(NIIT)
Samarpita Sanki IT National institute for industrial training
SANCHARI SAHA IT National Institute of Industrial Training 
Sanjana IT Udemy
Sanju Ghosh IT Ardent Computech Pvt. Ltd
Saradi Roy IT Ardent computech Pvt. LTD.
Sauvik sengupta IT ARDENT
Sayantani Mondal IT ARDENT COMPUTECH PVT. LTD.
Shalini Majumder IT Ardent Collaboration
Shalini Roy IT NIIT
Shubham Kar IT Webskitters Academy
Siddhartha Nag IT Ogma Tech Lab
Singh Pallavi Budhayee IT NIIT
Soumyajit Banerjee IT National Institute for Industrial Training
Souvik Paul IT NIELIT, Kolkata
Subhamay Sadhukhan IT Indian School of Anti Hacking
Subhanwita Saha IT WEBEL INFORMATICS LTD
SUMIT SAHA IT Globsyn
Supratip Das IT NIIT
TARAK NATH SINGHA IT Ardent Computech Pvt. Ltd.
TIASHA SAHA IT National Institute  for Industrial Training
Tunisha Shyam Chowdhury IT Ardent
Vivekananda Biswas IT ogmaTechLab

Batch 2019

Name Stream Name of The Company / Organization / Institute
Aayushi Bhomia FT Mother Dairy
Abhinaba Pal IT Globsyn Finishing School'S Summer School 2018
Abhinav Anand CSE Ardent Collaboration
Abhiraj Kumar Singh IT Ogma Techlab
Abhirup Das EE Msme Tools Room,Kolkata
Abhishek Kumar CSE Ardent Computech Pvt. Ltd.
Abhishek Kundu FT Priya Food Products Ltd.
Abhishek Shaw  ECE Ardent
Adrija Saha CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Agniva Dutta ECE Jadavpur University
Aindrila Mondal CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Akash Bose CSE Globsyn
Akash Gupta CSE Globsyn Crystals
Alia Hussain EE Metal And Steel Factory, Ishapore
Aman Bose ECE Globsyn Finishing School
Aman Bose ECE Globsyn Finishing School
Amit Dutta CSE Globsyn
Anik Sen EE Guru Nanak Institute Of Technology
Aniket Banerjee ECE Jadavpur University
Aniket Mondal CSE Globssyn Finishing School
Anindita Ghosh CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Anirban Chakraborty ECE Indian Railways
Ankit Aich IT Ardent Computech Pvt Ltd
Ankit Aich IT Computer Society Of India
Ankita Dutta FT Priya Food Products Ltd.
Ankita Pal ECE Ardent Computech Pvt. Ltd.
Antara Ghosh ECE Airports Authority Of India,Regional Training Centre (Cns), Eastern Region Nscbi Airport, Kolkata
Anuja Mukherjee  CSE Aspirevision Pvt Ltd
Anupam Das EE Ntpc,Farakka,West Bengal
Anushree Das IT Ogma Techlab
Anwesha Ghosh AEIE Danieli India Limited
Aparna Sarkar ECE Eastern Railway 
Aprajita Bhagat ECE Ardent Computech Pvt. Ltd
Apurba Samanta ECE Ardent Computech Pvt Ltd
Argha De CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Arijeet Saha ECE Ic Design & Fabrication Centre,Jadavpur University
Arijeet Saha ECE Ic Design &Fabrication Centre,Jadavpur University
Arijeet Sarkar CSE Tata Steel
Arijit Das EE Msme Tool Room,  Kolkata
Arijit Saha ECE Ardent Technologies Pvt Ltd
Arit Maity ECE Ardent Computech Pvt .Ltd
Aritro Das ECE Bsnl
Arka Prava Bhattacharya CSE Mywbut
Arnab Dutta EE Msme Tool Room-Kolkata
Arunava Banerjee EE Metal And Steel Factory,Ishapore
Arup Saha IT Mywbut Tech Learning Solutions Pvt.Ltd
Arvind Kumar Mahato ECE Sr.Divl.Signal & Telecom Engineer, East Central Railway/Dhanbad
Ashish Kumar Jha CSE Ardent Computech Pvt Ltd
Aurik Bairagi FT Mother Dairy Calcutta
Avijit Dey FT Winkies(Dream Bake Pvt. Ltd.)
Avishek Paul ECE Jadavpur University
Ayan Biswas ECE Bsnl
Ayan Kar Gupta EE M.S.M.E. Tool Room, Kolkata
Ayan Kumar Karar EE Indian Railway
Ayantika Sarbajna  IT Ogma Techlab
Baishakhi Ghosal CSE Tata Steel
Balraj Singh Nagee CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Bibek Bishal  Gorai  ECE Jadavpur  University 
Bidushi Saha ECE Gurunanak Institute Of Technology
Bishwajeet Dey EE Dvc Mtps
Biswadip Paul EE West Bengal Power Development Corporation Ltd(Wbpdcl), Bakreshwar(Bktpp)
Chanakya Mishra ECE Jadavpur University
Chirantan Majumder EE Dvc
David Sengupta ECE Webtek Labs 
Debadrita Mukherjee ECE Webtek Labs
Debapriya Chatterjee CSE Globsyn Finishing School 
Debasis Agasti EE Calcutta Electric Supply Corporation Ltd.
Debdutta Basu Sarbadhikary IT Computer Society Of India
Debjani Basu ECE Airports Authority Of India Regional Training Center (Cns), N.S.C.B.I Airport
Deboleena Dey  ECE Eastern Railway 
Debolina Dutta EE Durgapur Steel Plant
Debolina Mukherjee  CSE Globsyn Finishing School 
Deena Kumar EE Koderma Thermal Power Plant 
Deep Sarkar EE Cesc Limited
Deepjyoti Das CSE Guru Nanak Institute Of Technology
Dibas Das CSE Udemy
Dipa Mondal CSE Globsyn
Dipanjan Dutta  CSE Aspirevision Tech Education
Dipankar Chakraborty CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Dipesh Basu Chowdhury CSE National Institute Of Electronics & Information Technology
Dipro Banerjee ECE Ardent Collaborations
Dipshankar Dasgupta IT Computer Society Of India
Eepshita Das ECE Ardent
Faiz Islam ECE Airport Authorities Of India Regional Training Centre
Gourab Saha ECE Eastern Railway
Indrani Dey IT Globsyn Finishing School
Jalaj Jha EE Damodar Valley Corporation
Jay Mandal  ECE Guru Nanak Institute Of Technology
Jigyasha FT Mother Dairy
Kaustav Das CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Kaustav Mandal ECE Eastern Railway (Malda Division)
Kaustuva Chakraborty  ECE Eastern Railway Kolkata 
Keya Biswas EE Ntpc Limited,Farakka
Khalid Ahmad FT Itc Limited Dairy Plant,Munger
Khalid Ahmad FT Moreish Foods Ltd.
Koyel Bhattacharjee ECE Webteks Lab
Krittika Manna CSE Aspirevision Tech Education
Kushal Chowdhury AEIE Danieli Private Limited India
Kushal Lahiri ECE Jadavpur University
Kushal Moitra CSE Aspirevision Tech Education Pvt.Ltd
Madhumanti Dey CSE Aspirevision Tech Education
Mahipal Thakur+ CSE Udemy
Mahua Sarkar  FT Mother Dairy, Calcutta
Maitri Dey IT Ogma Techlab
Manish Kumar Singh IT Ogma Techlab
Manisha Chakraborty CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Mayukh Chakraborty ECE Eastern Railways
Mayuna Das EE Durgapur Steel Plant (Sail)
Md Anishur Rehman CSE Tata Steel 
Md Azharuddin Mondal ECE Webtek Labs Pvt Ltd
Md Mostafijur Ahmed Laskar ECE Jadavpur University
Md Mostafijur Ahmed Laskar ECE Jadavpur University
Mehuli Roy  ECE Eastern Railways 
Mitu Maity IT Ogma Techlab
Mohan Shaw CSE All India School Of Management And Information Technology
Mouli Bhaduri IT Globsyn Finishing School
Moumita Roy. EE Ntpc.Ltd  Farakka.
Mujtaba Shamim CSE Madhaeahiya Software Pvt. Ltd.
Nabanita Dutta EE Wbsedcl And Mtps
Nayan Sukh Nayan ECE Indian Railway
Neha Ghosh ECE Jadavpur University
Neha Jaiswal FT Switz Food Private Limited
Neha Khanam  CSE National Institute Of Information Technology(Niit)
Neha Naaz Akhtar IT Kyrion Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Niladri Sekhar Das CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Nilanjan Ghosh IT Computer Society Of India
Nilanjana Dey FT Mother Dairy
Nilanjana Dey FT Priya Food Products Ltd
Nilesh Kumar ECE East Central Railway
Nipun Hajong FT Mother Dairy,Calcutta 
Niraj Kumar Pandey IT Guru Nanak Institute Of Technology
Nirbachita Chakraborty CSE Globsyn
Nitish Kumar Yadav IT Ogma Techlab
P Shiva Prasant IT Tech Learning Solutions Pvt .Ltd
Pappu Prasad ECE Eastern Railway
Paromita Roychowdhury FT Mother Dairy
Paromita Roychowdhury FT Dream Bake
Partha Pratim Roy CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Payel Chowdhury  ECE Eastern Railway 
Pinaki Saha ECE Guru Nanak Institute Of Technology
Pinisetti Dolly  CSE Globsyn Finishing School 
Piu Mishra EE West Bengal Power Development Corporation Limited(Wbpdcl) - Bakreshwar (Bktpp).
Poulami Mukherjee FT Priya Food Product Ltd.
Poulomi Das ECE Ardent Computech Pvt Ltd
Pradipta Hore CSE Aspirevision Tech. Pvt. Ltd.
Pradipta Karmakar IT Ogma Tech Labs Pvt Ltd
Pragna Biswas CSE Globsyn Business School
Pralay Chakraborty ECE Jadavpur University
Pralay Mukherjee ECE Webtek Labs Pvt. Ltd.
Pralay Mukherjee ECE Doordarshan Kenrdra (Prasar Bharati - India'S Public Service Broadcaster)
Pranav Kumar Pritam IT Ogma Tech
Pritam Das ECE Jadavpur University
Prithwish Roy CSE Jit Institute
Pritusna Banik CSE National Institute Of Industrial Training
Priya Roy ECE Eastern Railway 
Priyoranjan Mukherjee EE Damodar Valley Corporation
Puja Mandal CSE Jit Institutions
Puja Mondal FT Dream Bake Private Limited 
Puja Saha ECE Eastern Railway
Rahul Biswas ECE Webtek Labs Pvt. Ltd.
Raja Kumar EE Koderma Tharmal Power Plant ,Koderma
Rajaditya Pramanik CSE Jit Computer Institution
Rajat Das ECE Jadavpur University
Rajat Paul ECE Webtek Labs Pvt. Ltd.
Rajdeep Roy EE Metal And Steel Factory, Ishapore
Rajib Banik ECE Eastern Railway
Rajib Banik ECE Eastern Railway
Rajib Bhowmik CSE Asperivision Tech Education
Randeep Mitra CSE Globsyn
Rangan Adhikary ECE Webtek Labs Pvt Ltd
Ravinshu Kumar CSE Ardent Computech
Ria Halder CSE Globsyn
Rimpi Das IT Globsyn Finishing School
Rinita Mukherjee  ECE Jadavpur University 
Rinki Adhikary  ECE Eastern Railway 
Ritwik Ray  Chaudhuri EE Msme Cttc -Kolkata, Govt. Of India
Rohit Kumar EE N.T.P.C Limited Barh
Roma Singh ECE Spectrum Consultants
Ronit Dutta EE Cesc Limited
Ronit Ghosh CSE Automovs Pvt. Ltd
Rony Das AEIE Msme Tool Room-Kolkata6
Roshan Jha ECE Prasar Bharati
Rudra Sankar Bhattacharya ECE Jadavpur University
Rudranil Chatterjee EE Guru Nanak Institute Of Technology
Ruman Guha Niyogi ECE Webtek Labs Pvt. Ltd. 
Sabarna Banerjee ECE Webtek Lab Pvt Ltd
Saikat Dutta  EE West Bengal State Electricity Transmission Company Limited 
Saikat Saha ECE Webtek Labs Pvt.Ltd.
Saiyam Lunia CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Samarpita Bhowmick CSE Jit Institute
Sampurna Mukherjee ECE Gurunanak Institute Of Technology 
Samrat Saha CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Sandip Kumar Shaw EE West Bengal State Electricity Transmission Co. Ltd.
Sandip Mal CSE Ardent Computech Pvt.Ltd.
Sanika Dhar CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Sanjay Dey CSE Aspirevision Tech Education Pvt. Ltd.
Sanjeev Kumar EE Railway Workshop
Sanjit Sadhukhan CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Sankha Shubhra Mondal EE The West Bengal Power Development Corporation Limited 
Sankha Shubhra Mondal EE The West Bengal Power Development Corporation Limited 
Sankhadeep Jana  EE Mejiya Thermal Power Plant 
Santanu Dey CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Santanu Jana IT Ogmatechlab
Saptaparna Dad IT Globsyn Finishing School
Sarwar Nawaz CSE Tata Steel
Satish Kumar AEIE Ntpc
Saurav Bhattacharjee FT Mother Dairy, Dankuni
Sayak Mullick EE West Bengal State Electricity Distribution Company Limited
Sayan Dhar ECE Webtek Labs Pvt Ltd.
Sayandeb Majumder AEIE Poct Services Pvt Ltd
Sayantan Jana IT Globsyn Finishing School
Sayantan Jana IT Globsyn Finishing School
Sayantani Saha ECE Webtek Labs Pvt.Ltd.
Sayanti Karmakar CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Sayantony Dey  CSE Globsyn  Finishing  School 
Shahnawaz Khan CSE Globsyn
Shalini Dey EE Msme Tool Room, Kolkata(Central Tool Room & Training Centre)
Shalini Rastogi FT Dream Bake Private Limited (Dbpl)
Shanu Choudhuri EE Dvc Mtps
Shiba Das  CSE Globsyn Finishing School 
Shibendu Bhadra CSE Ardent Computech 
Shiladitya Saha CSE Aspirevision Tech Education
Shiladitya Saha CSE Aspirevision Tech Education
Shiv Jha ECE East Central Railway
Shiwani Sinha CSE Tata Steel
Shreosi Das FT Mother Dairy Calcutta
Shubham Mishra CSE Tech Learning Solution Pvt Ltd
Shubhankar Mukherjee CSE Globsyn
Silpa Biswas ECE Webtek Labs Pvt.Ltd.
Sohini Saha ECE Jadavpur University
Sonu Kumar EE Koderma Thermal Power Plant
Sougata Dey IT Mywbut
Soumik Nandi EE Cesc Ltd.
Soumili Ganguly  CSE National Institute For Industrial Training 
Sourav Bachhar ECE Ic Design & Fabrication Centre,Ju University
Sourav Bhusan Chakraborty EE West Bengal State Electricity Distribution Company Ltd
Sourav Nandy CSE Webtek Labs
Sourav Sen CSE Aspirevision Tech Education Pvt Ltd
Soutik Das CSE Globsyn
Souvik Dey EE Ntpc Limited
Souvik Ghosh ECE Jadavpur University
Souvik Mahapatra ECE Jadavpur University
Souvik Sur CSE Jit Computer Institution
Srija Das ECE Internshala
Srijanee Biswas FT Mother Dairy
Srijeeta Kundu  CSE Globsyn Finishing School 
Srijoni Malakar  ECE Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited 
Srotoswini Chanda CSE Globsyn Training School
Stuti Chokhani  CSE National Institute For Industrial Training 
Subha Das AEIE Msme Tool Room-Kolkata
Subhadeep Das IT Ogma Techlab
Subhajit Guha Thakurta IT Ogma Techlab
Subhajit Sarkar EE N.T.P.C
Subham Banerjee CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Subham Koner EE Nspcl(Ntpc-Sail Power Corporation Ltd.)
Subhamoy Panja IT Computer Society  Of India
Subhamoy Panja IT Ogma Techlab
Subhankar Das EE Cesc Limited
Subhashis Thakur CSE Webtek Labs
Subir Dey Sarkar ECE Jadavpur University
Sudeshna Ghosh CSE Webtek Labs Pvt. Ltd. 
Sudip Kumar Roy ECE Airport Authority Of India
Sudip Kumar Roy ECE Indian Oil Corporation
Sukanya Rakshit CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Sukla Barman ECE Webtek Labs Pvt. Ltd.
Sukla Barman ECE Prasar Bharati
Suman Dutta CSE Ardent Computech Pvt.Ltd
Suman Sudha Menda CSE Globsyn
Sumanta Bhattacharya CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Suparna Hazra CSE Globsyn Business School
Suparna Hazra CSE Globsyn Business School
Suparna Mukherjee FT Mother Dairy
Supriyo Pal Chowdhury ECE Ic Design & Fabrication Centre,Jadavpur University
Suraj Singh IT Globsyn
Surajit Das  CSE Aspirevision Tech Education Pvt.Ltd
Surajit Panjal EE West Bengal State Electricity Distribution Company Limited
Suranjana Bhowmik FT Dream Bake Private Limited
Suranjana Bhowmik FT Mother Dairy Calcutta
Susantika Maity CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Susmita Biswas ECE Webtek Labs Pvt. Ltd
Sutirtho Paul ECE Jadavpur University
Suvam Chatterjee ECE Bsnl
Suvankar Saha ECE Webtek Labs Pvt.Ltd.
Suvrajit Ghosh IT Computer Society Of India
Suvrajit Ghosh IT Ogma Tech Lab
Swagata Banerjee CSE Niit
Swagata Das CSE Guru Nanak Institute Of Technology
Swagata Das CSE Globsyn
Swagata Sen CSE National Institute Of Industrial Training(Niit)
Swaraj Suman  ECE Jadavpur University 
Swastik Bhattacharya CSE Globsyn
Tanmoy Das EE Mejia Thermal Power Station
Tanushree Chakraorty ECE Duradorshan
Tanusri Roy ECE Sought Eastern Railway
Tapanova Khanra CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Titas Ghosh ECE Soth Eastern Railway Government Of India
Titas Roychowdhury IT Globsyn Finishing School
Tiyasa Nandi CSE Globsyn Finishing School
Tota Das ECE Doordarshon Kendra Kolkata
Twinkle Chakladar ECE Jadavpur University
Uddipan Bose EE Cesc
Umapati Majhi EE Mtps(Dvc)
Urmi Sarkar FT Dream Bake Private Limited
Vikash Routh ECE Bsnl
Vivek Bhandari ECE Webtek Labs Pvt. Ltd.
Vivek Gupta ECE Globsyn

Batch 2018

Name of the Student

Dept.

Details of Training program

Arkaprava Chakraborty

CSE

TCS

Arkaprava Chakraborty

CSE

BANK OF BARODA

Avirup Saha

CSE

TCS

Avirup Saha

CSE

C-DAC

Bakia Sultana

CSE

C-DAC

Deepangshu Das

CSE

C-DAC

Deepro De

CSE

TCS

Deepro De

CSE

C-DAC

Farha Afrin

CSE

BANK OF BARODA

Gurleen Sokhi

CSE

TCS

Gurleen Sokhi

CSE

BANK OF BARODA

Himalaya Mandal

CSE

C-DAC

Indibar Majhi

CSE

TCS

Indibar Majhi

CSE

BANK OF BARODA

Jayajit Ghosh

CSE

C-DAC

Joysurjo Bose

CSE

C-DAC

Jui Saha

CSE

C-DAC

Kunal Singh

CSE

C-DAC

Kundan Kumar Singh

CSE

C-DAC

Madhurima Sarkar

CSE

C-DAC

Madhurita Saha

CSE

C-DAC

Manisha Das

CSE

C-DAC

Md Sohail Khan

CSE

C-DAC

Megha Mazumder

CSE

C-DAC

Monali Modak

CSE

C-DAC

Nabnit Kumar Mishra

CSE

C-DAC

Naveen Kr. Yadav

CSE

C-DAC

Nikkon Dutta

CSE

C-DAC

Paromita Mondal

CSE

C-DAC

Prabhat Kumar

CSE

C-DAC

Pritam Chanda

CSE

C-DAC

Pritam Roy

CSE

C-DAC

Pritam Saha

CSE

C-DAC

Prithwi Chanda

CSE

C-DAC

Ratnika Dutta

CSE

C-DAC

Reshmi Dhole

CSE

C-DAC

Rituparna Saha

CSE

C-DAC

Riya Ghosh

CSE

C-DAC

Sanjukta Das

CSE

C-DAC

Sayantan Das

CSE

C-DAC

Siddhartha Chatterjee

CSE

C-DAC

Sushmita Pramanik

CSE

C-DAC

Vikram Ray

CSE

C-DAC

Abhismita Samanta

ECE

NTPC Farakka.

Aishwarya Roy

ECE

HAL

Aritra Dey

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Aritra Dey

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Aritra Dey

ECE

All India Radio

Bidisha Shaw

ECE

The CSTE, South Eastern Railway/Garden Reach,

Bidisha Shaw

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Debasish Das

ECE

NTPC Farakka.

Disha Mitra

ECE

HAL

Jyotirmoy Basak

ECE

Eastern Railway

Jyotirmoy Basak

ECE

Eastern Railway

Kaushik Seth

ECE

All India Radio

Kaushik Sett

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Kaushik Sett

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Krishanu Dian

ECE

HAL

Madhushree  Saha

ECE

HAL

Mallika Thakur

ECE

HAL

Nabina Maity

ECE

HAL

Nilkantha Dey

ECE

All India Radio

Pratyasha Barai

ECE

HAL

Pritesh Kumar Pandey

ECE

HAL

Puja Mitra

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Raima Dey

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Ranita Ghosh

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Ranita Ghosh

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Ranita Ghosh

ECE

Eastern Railway

Ranjini Chatterjee

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Ratnadeep Chakraborty

ECE

Akashvani Bhaban, Eden Garden,

Ratnadeep Chakraborty

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Raunak Mitra

ECE

Eastern Railway

Raunak Mitra

ECE

South Eastern Railway

Revu Dutta

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Revu Dutta

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Rishav Mukherjee

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Rishav Mukherjee

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Rituparna Das

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Rituparna Das

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Ritwik Gupta

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Riya Mondal

ECE

The CSTE, South Eastern Railway/Garden Reach,

Riya Mondal

ECE

The CSTE, South Eastern Railway/Garden Reach,

Rohan Ghosh

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Rohit Khatri

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Rohit Khatri

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Rupam Basak

ECE

Eastern Railway

Rupam Basak

ECE

Eastern Railway

Rupsha Basu

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Rupsha Basu

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Rupsha Basu

ECE

Eastern Railway

Sahana Deb

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Saikat Das

ECE

Eastern Railway

Saikat Das

ECE

South Eastern Railway

Samiran Mahato

ECE

Eastern Railway

 

 

 

Samiran Mahato

ECE

South Eastern Railway

Satyam Das

ECE

Eastern Railway

Satyam Das

ECE

South Eastern Railway

Sayan Dutta

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Sayantan Bhattacharya

ECE

Akashvani Bhaban, Eden Garden,

Sayantan Bhattacharya

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Shankhadeep Aich

ECE

Akashvani Bhaban, Eden Garden,

Shounak Banerjee

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Shubham Guha

ECE

Eastern Railway

Shubham Guha

ECE

Eastern Railway

Siharan Nandi

ECE

Akashvani Bhaban, Eden Garden,

Snehojit Moitra

ECE

Akashvani Bhaban, Eden Garden,

Sourajit Sarkar

ECE

Akashvani Bhaban, Eden Garden,

Sourav Samanta

ECE

Eastern Railway

Sourav Samanta

ECE

Eastern Railway

Souvik Banerjee

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Souvik Banerjee

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Souvik Datta Choudhury

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Souvik Paul

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Sudip Pal

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Sudip Paul

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Sumedha Sengupta

ECE

Eastern Railway

Sumedha Sengupta

ECE

Eastern Railway

Sumit Mitra

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Surya Kanta Ghosh

ECE

HAL

Swagato Das

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Swarnabha Karmakar

ECE

Akashvani Bhaban, Eden Garden,

Swarnabha Karmakar

ECE

Metro Railway,

Swarnabha Karmakar

ECE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Sweta Rakshit

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Sweta Rakshit

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Tanaya Paul

ECE

Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,

Uddipan Bose

ECE

Akashvani Bhaban, Eden Garden,

Arijit Banik

EE

WBPDCL

Subarna Das

EE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Abhishek Mondal

EE

CESC

Abhishek Mondal

EE

DVC, DSTRS,

Abhishek Mondal

EE

WBSEDCL,

Abhishek Mondal

EE

Adhunik Power & Natural Resources Ltd,

Abhishek Mondal

EE

The Tata Power Company Limited,

Abhishek Mondal

EE

Thermal Power Plant, Raghunathpur,

Ajeyo Chakraborty

EE

CESC

Ambar Ghosh

EE

DVC, DSTRS,

Ambar Ghosh

EE

Satragachi Thermal Power Project

Ambar Ghosh

EE

Satragachi Thermal Power Project

Ankit Saha

EE

DVC

Ankit Saha

EE

DVC

Ankit Saha

EE

DVC

Ankit Saha

EE

DVC

Arijeet Chakraborty

EE

CESC

Arijit Banik

EE

CESC

Arijit Banik

EE

WBPDCL

Arijit Banik

EE

DVC

Arijit Banik

EE

DVC

Arijit Banik

EE

DVC

Arijit Sinha

EE

CESC

Arijit Sinha

EE

WBPDCL

Arijit Sinha

EE

WBPDCL

Arijit Sinha

EE

DVC

Arijit Sinha

EE

DVC

Arijit Sinha

EE

DVC

Arindam Mitra

EE

CESC

Bidisha Shaw

EE

EDC NTPC Kahalgaon,

Biswajit Pal

EE

CESC

Bittu Kumar Jha

EE

WBPDCL

Bittu Kumar Jha

EE

WBSEDCL Power Distribution Sub-Station,

Bittu Kumar Jha

EE

WBSEDCL,

Bodhayan Aich

EE

CESC

Bodhayan Aich

EE

WBPDCL

Bodhayan Aich

EE

WBPDCL

Bodhayan Aich

EE

DVC

Bodhayan Aich

EE

DVC

Bodhayan Aich

EE

DVC

Chayan Kumar Das

EE

WBPDCL

Chayan Kumar Das

EE

WBSEDCL Power Distribution Sub-Station,

Chayan Kumar Das

EE

WBSEDCL,

Debarima Paul

EE

CESC

Debarima Paul

EE

WBSEDCL

Dhriti Saha

EE

CESC

Dipan Ghosh

EE

WBSEDCL Power Distribution Sub-Station,

Dipan Ghosh

EE

WBSEDCL,

Dipon Ghosh

EE

WBPDCL

Dona Sen

EE

CESC

Gargi Mukhopadhyay

EE

EDC NTPC Kahalgaon,

Himadri Shekhar Mondal

EE

CESC

Himadri Shekhar Mondal

EE

WBPDCL

Himadri Shekhar Mondal

EE

WBSETCL

Himadri Shekhar Mondal

EE

DVC

Himadri Shekhar Mondal

EE

DVC

Himadri Shekhar Mondal

EE

DVC

Himadri Shekhar Mondal

EE

DVC

Indrashish Roy

EE

CESC

Indrashish Roy

EE

WBSEDCL

Kaushik Bose

EE

CESC

Kaushik Bose

EE

WBSEDCL

Krishnendu Paul

EE

Satragachi Thermal Power Project

Krishnendu Paul

EE

Satragachi Thermal Power Project

Mahasweta De

EE

EDC NTPC Kahalgaon,

Mainak Panja

EE

DVC

Mainak Panja

EE

DVC

Mainak Panja

EE

DVC

Mainak Panja

EE

DVC

Maroof Alam

EE

EDC NTPC Kahalgaon,

Mrinal Chakraborty

EE

CESC

Mrinal Chakraborty

EE

WBSEDCL

Neelu Kundu

EE

CESC

Neelu Kundu

EE

DVC, DSTRS,

Neelu Kundu

EE

WBSEDCL,

Neelu Kundu

EE

Thermal Power Plant, Raghunathpur,

Nurjamal Biswas

EE

Satragachi Thermal Power Project

Nurjamal Biswas

EE

Satragachi Thermal Power Project

Pranab Kr. Paul

EE

CESC

Pranab Kr. Paul

EE

WBSEDCL,

Pranab Kr. Paul

EE

Thermal Power Plant, Raghunathpur,

Pranab Kumar Paul

EE

WBPDCL

Pranab Kumar Paul

EE

WBSEDCL Power Distribution Sub-Station,

Pranab Kumar Paul

EE

WBSEDCL,

Pratap Majumder

EE

CESC

Pritam Das

EE

DVC

Pritam Das

EE

DVC

Pritam Das

EE

DVC

Pritam Das

EE

DVC

Purabi Majumder

EE

CESC

Purabi Majumder

EE

DVC, DSTRS,

Purabi Majumder

EE

Thermal Power Plant, Raghunathpur,

Purabi Majumder

EE

WBSEDCL,

Rahul Raj

EE

EDC NTPC Kahalgaon,

Rajesh Dutta

EE

CESC

Rajesh Dutta

EE

DVC, DSTRS,

Rajesh Dutta

EE

WBSEDCL,

Rajesh Dutta

EE

Thermal Power Plant, Raghunathpur,

Rantu Das

EE

DVC-DTPS, Andal.

Rantu Das

EE

Mejia Thermal Power Station, DVC, Durlavpur,

Ritam Roy

EE

WBSEB

Rohit Kumar Kamat

EE

WBSEB

Saikat Bera

EE

DVC-DTPS, Andal.

Saikat Bera

EE

Mejia Thermal Power Station, DVC, Durlavpur,

Sangam Kr. Singh

EE

EDC NTPC Kahalgaon,

Sayan Saha

EE

Damodar Valley Corporation, Mejia Thermal Power Station,

Sayan Saha

EE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Shouvik Sarma Choudhury

EE

WBSEB

Shouvik Sarma Choudhury

EE

WBPDCL

Shouvik Sarma Choudhury

EE

Bandel Thermal Power Station,

Shouvik Sarma Choudhury

EE

WBPDCL

Shubhadip Som

EE

Damodar Valley Corporation, Mejia Thermal Power Station,

Shubhadip Som

EE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Shyondeep Nayak

EE

WBSEB

Somnath Bhattacharyya

EE

DVC-DTPS, Andal.

Somnath Bhattacharyya

EE

Mejia Thermal Power Station, DVC, Durlavpur,

Soudip Mal

EE

DVC-DTPS, Andal.

Soudip Mal

EE

Mejia Thermal Power Station, DVC, Durlavpur,

Sounak Ghosh

EE

DVC-DTPS, Andal.

Sounak Ghosh

EE

Mejia Thermal Power Station, DVC, Durlavpur,

Sourabh Kr. Bhattacharjee

EE

Bandel Thermal Power Station,

Sourabh Kumar Bhattacharjee

EE

WBPDCL

Sourabh Kumar Bhattacharjee

EE

WBPDCL

Sourav Hore

EE

WBPDCL

Sourav Hore

EE

Bandel Thermal Power Station,

Sourav Hore

EE

WBPDCL

Sourav Kanrar

EE

Damodar Valley Corporation, Mejia Thermal Power Station,

Sourav Kanrar

EE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Sourav Sarkar

EE

WBPDCL

Sourav Sarkar

EE

Bandel Thermal Power Station,

Sourav Sarkar

EE

WBPDCL

Sourish Bhattacharyya

EE

WBSEB

Souvik Biswas

EE

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited

Soyel Ghosh

EE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Subharup Chakraborty

EE

Damodar Valley Corporation, Mejia Thermal Power Station,

Subharup Chakraborty

EE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Subrata Kr. Paul

EE

DVC-DTPS, Andal.

Subrata Kr. Paul

EE

Mejia Thermal Power Station, DVC, Durlavpur,

Subrato Mahato

EE

DVC-DTPS, Andal.

Subrato Mahato

EE

Mejia Thermal Power Station, DVC, Durlavpur,

Sujoy Bhattacharjee

EE

Damodar Valley Corporation, Mejia Thermal Power Station,

Sujoy Bhattacharjee

EE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Sumer Raj Verma

EE

EDC NTPC Kahalgaon,

Suvam Paul

EE

Damodar Valley Corporation, Mejia Thermal Power Station,

Tushar Verma

EE

IOCL,

Vandana Rani

EE

INDIAN RAILWAY

Vandana Rani

EE

Rifle Factory Ishapore

Ved Prakash Arya

EE

CESC

Ved Prakash Arya

EE

BHEL HEEP

Vicky Paswan

EE

Damodar Valley Corporation, Mejia Thermal Power Station,

Vicky Paswan

EE

EDC NTPC Kahalgaon,

Vishal Kumar

EE

EDC NTPC Kahalgaon,

Abhishek Sur

AEIE

NTPC Farakka.

Abhishek Sur

AEIE

Eastern Railway

Akash Dey

AEIE

Eastern Railway

Aritra Hazra

AEIE

DVC

Ashif Ahmed

AEIE

DVC

Faizan Tarique

AEIE

Jayashree Textiles

Kanhaiya Sah

AEIE

Jayashree Textiles

Kanhaiya Sah

AEIE

Eastern Railway

Pabitra Chanda

AEIE

DVC

Sayantan Dey

AEIE

DVC

Sayantan Roy

AEIE

DVC

Shahid Aftab

AEIE

Jayashree Textiles

Tanmoy Kr. Roy

AEIE

Eastern Railway

Tanmoy Kumar Roy

AEIE

DVC

Tanmoy Kumar Roy

AEIE

NTPC Farakka.

Tarun Kanti Paul

AEIE

DVC

Anish Kumar Yadav

IT

C-DAC

Ashutosh Debnath

IT

C-DAC

Nirvik Roy

IT

C-DAC

Prabhanjan Gayen

IT

C-DAC

Rajarshi Saha

IT

C-DAC

Shivam Srivastava

IT

C-DAC

Shubham Das

IT

C-DAC

Sumit Kr Singh

IT

C-DAC

Abhijit Ghosh

FT

Nabisco

Anshu Chaudhary

FT

BRITANNIA

Anshu Chaudhary

FT

Mother Dairy Calcutta,

Bigroha Hajra

FT

Nabisco

Debarati Bhattacharyya

FT

Keventer

Deboshruti Dutta

FT

Thacker Dairy

Ishita Dana

FT

Mother Dairy Calcutta,

Jayanti Chowdhury

FT

Nabisco

Pinki Karmakar

FT

BRITANNIA

Pinki Karmakar

FT

Mother Dairy Calcutta,

Poulami Mitra

FT

BRITANNIA

Poulami Mitra

FT

Mother Dairy Calcutta,

Prajesh Nandy

FT

Keventer

Pritika Prasad

FT

Thacker Dairy

Prostuti Chakravorty

FT

Keventer

Puja Ghosh

FT

Thacker Dairy

Raju Chatterjee

FT

Nabisco

Shubhapriya Samanta

FT

Nabisco

Soumyadeb Bhattacharyya

FT

Thacker Dairy

Tania Paul

FT

Nabisco

Tanisha Sasmal

FT

Thacker Dairy

Vats Mukul Mangalam

FT

Mother Dairy Calcutta,

 

 

Batch 2017

ABHIK PODDAR CSE WebTek Labs
ABRAR EAKBAL CSE IBM
AISWARYA KUNDU CSE WebTek Labs
AMIR SALIM CSE Globsyn
ANGIKA ROY CSE Globsyn
ANIRBAN PRAMANIK CSE Globsyn
ANIRBAN ROY CSE Globsyn
ANISHA PATRA CSE WebTek Labs
ANJAN ROY CSE WebTek Labs
ANKIT MOHAN SHUKLA CSE Globsyn
ANKITA BHATTACHARYYA CSE WebTek Labs
ANKITA CHATTERJEE CSE WebTek Labs
ANKITA ROY CSE IBM
ANUPAM ROY CSE WebTek Labs
APARAJITA MAHATO CSE WebTek Labs
ARADHYA KUNDU CSE Globsyn
ARINDAM NAIYA CSE Globsyn
ARUP SARKAR CSE WebTek Labs
ASHUTOSH KUMAR CSE Globsyn
ATREYEE DAS CSE WebTek Labs
AVIK CHAKRABORTY CSE Globsyn
BODHISWATTA MUKHERJEE CSE WebTek Labs
CHANDAN KUMAR CSE Net Wizwerd Technologies
CHANDRAJIT BHATTACHARYA CSE Globsyn
DEBAMITA BANERJEE CSE Globsyn
DEBARCHAN DASGUPTA CSE Tata Steel Ltd.
DEBAYAN PAUL CSE WebTek Labs
DEBDIP SANYAL CSE WebTek Labs
DIBYENDU DAS CSE WebTek Labs
DIVYA SHARMA CSE Globsyn
INDRANI SARKAR CSE Globsyn
INDRANIL CHOUDHURY CSE Globsyn
JUVERIA SHAMIM CSE NTPC Ltd.
KANCHAN CSE Globsyn
KOUSANI DEY CSE WebTek Labs
MADHURIMA CHATTERJEE CSE WebTek Labs
Niladri Das Roy CSE Globsyn
NIVIKA SHEKHAR CSE Globsyn
PALLAB PATRA CSE WebTek Labs
PARAMITA PRADHAN CSE WebTek Labs
PRAKRITI KISHORE SARKAR CSE WebTek Labs
PRITAM KARMAKAR CSE Net Wizwerd Technologies
PRITAM NATH CSE Tech Tearning
PROTYUSHA ROY CSE WebTek Labs
PUJA SAHA CSE WebTek Labs
RAHUL BHATTACHARJEE CSE Net Wizwerd Technologies
RAJA BANIK CSE Aspiration Tech Education
RIYA SARKAR CSE WebTek Labs
SADDAM ANSARI CSE Globsyn
SANDEEP KUMAR SAH CSE Net Wizwerd Technologies
SANDIPA GHOSH CSE IBM
SANKET KUMAR DAS CSE Globsyn
SARONEE CHATTERJEE CSE Aspiration Tech Education
SAYAK CHATTERJEE CSE IBM
SAYANI ROY CHOWDHURY CSE Globsyn
SHIVANGI CSE Globsyn
SHREYA MISHRA CSE Globsyn
SINTU KUMAR CSE Net Wizwerd Technologies
SONIPRIYA PAUL CSE Aspiration Tech Education
SOUMALYA SEN CSE Globsyn
SOUMEN BHATTACHARJEE CSE Micro - Pro
SOUMEN CHAKRABORTY CSE Globsyn
SUBHO DUTTA CSE IBM
SUSHMITA DAS CSE WebTek Labs
SUSRUT BANERJEE CSE Globsyn
SWETA KUMARI CSE Net Wizwerd Technologies
TANIYA SARKAR CSE Micro - Pro
TUTUL MUKHERJEE CSE IBM
VIVEK KUMAR CSE WebTek Labs
ANANYA GHOSH CSE WebTek Labs
ABHISHEK GIRI ECE BSNL
ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRA ECE Globsyn
ABRITA SHAW ECE Airport Authority of India
AMRITA SHAW ECE Airport Authority of India
ANANNYA BHAUMIK ECE VECC
ANOWAR HUSSAIN ECE BSNL
APALA MISHRA ECE HAL
ARIJIT PAUL CHOWDHURY ECE BSNL
ARINDAM SANTRA ECE Metro Railway
ARNAB KUMAR MONDAL ECE Metro Railway
ARPITA MONDAL ECE HAL
ARUP KUMAR BHUNIA ECE HAL
ASHUTOSH GUPTA ECE BSNL
ASMITA DAS ECE Airport Authority of India
AVIK NANDI ECE BSNL
AYAN DE ECE All India Radio
BAISHALI PATTANYAK ECE BSNL
BIJIT SEAL ECE WBPDCL
BISWADEEP CHATTERJEE ECE All India Radio
BOIDEHI PAL ECE SIMOCO
DEBADRITA SANYAL ECE SIMOCO
DEBASHIS GHOSH ECE HAL
DEBASHREE DE ECE DVC
DEBLINA BISWAS ECE All India Radio
DEBLINA SEN ECE All India Radio
DEBOLENA DAS ECE DVC/AIR
DHRUBOJYOTI SAMANTA ECE BSNL
DIP DUTTA ECE All India Radio
DIPANJAN MUKHERJEE ECE ARDENT
INDRAYANI CHAKRABORTY ECE HAL
IPSHA GOSWAMI ECE SIMOCO
KALPATARU SAMANTA ECE Metro Railway
KAMALIKA ROY ECE MSME
KAUSHIK MAZUMDAR ECE DVC
KOUSTAV GOSWAMI ECE All India Radio
KOUSTAV SAHA ECE BSNL
KUMAR SIDDHARTH ECE BSNL
KUNAL GHOSH ECE Jadavpur University
KUNAL GUPTA ECE BSNL
LAKSHESWARI KUMARI JAISWAL ECE MSME
MADHURIKA GHATAK ECE ONGC
MADHURIMA PAL ECE Jadavpur University
MEGHA RAY ECE DVC
MOUMON BHAR ECE ONGC
POULOMI MONDAL ECE All India Radio
POUSALI ROY ECE Sealdah Eastern Arilway
PRAMA BAGCHI ECE ONGC
PRITY JHA ECE All India Radio
PRIYANKA KUMARI ECE BSNL
PUJA MISHRA ECE All India Radio
RISHI RAJ SINGH ECE ONGC
RITUPARNA DAS ECE ONGC
SANDIP KUMAR SINGH ECE Jadavpur University
SANTOSH KUMAR ECE All India Radio
SAYANTAN ACHARJYA ECE ONGC
SAYARI GHOSH ECE BSNL
SHARMISTHA DASS ECE All India Radio
SHARMISTHA SAHOO ECE BSNL
SHUBHAM KUMAR GUPTA ECE BSNL
SHUVASREE CHAKRABORTY ECE ONGC
SNEHA MAHATO ECE ONGC
SOUMEN JASH ECE All India Radio
SOUMYADIP DUTTA ECE ONGC
SOUMYADIP SETT ECE SIMOCO
SUBHAS MONDAL ECE ONGC
SUDEB DAS ECE SIMOCO
SUPRAVA SINHA ECE BSNL
SWAPNADEEP GHOSH ECE All India Radio
SWARNADYUTI DAS ECE All India Radio
SWETA KUMARI ECE BSNL
TITAS SAHA ECE All India Radio
TRISHA BASU ROY CHOWDHURY ECE Sealdah Eastern Arilway
TRISHNENDU PAL ECE BSNL
ZINNIA SARKAR ECE BSNL
ABHIJIT GUHA ROY EE HAL
ABHIRUP SINHA EE The Phoenix
AMAN DUTTA EE HAL
AMITAVA SINGHA ROY EE HAL
ANISHA NASKAR EE HAL
ANKUSH DUTTA EE I. Rly - Chittaranjan
ANNESHA DUTTA EE HAL
ANURAG GUPTA EE SAIL
APARESH MAHAPATRA EE WBPDCL
ARJIT ROY EE E Rly.
ARNAB GHOSH EE WBPDCL
ARNAB KUMAR KARMAKAR EE HAL
ARUNAVA PAUL EE I. Rly - Chittaranjan
ARUNITA BERA EE NTPC
ASHWINI KUMAR EE NTPC
AYUSHI KUMARI EE NTPC
BHABATOSH BARMAN EE NTPC
BUBAI GHOSH EE WBPDCL /WBSEDCL
CHANDAN KUMAR EE NTPC
CHANDRIKA DEY EE E Rly.
CHIRANJIT KOLAY EE HAL
DEBASISH GHOSH EE S E Rly.
DEBLINA SAHA EE WBPDCL / S E Rly.
DHEERAJ MAHATO EE NTPC
DIBYOJYOTI ROY CHOUDHURY EE Geetanjali Solar
DIPAN DAS EE E Rly.
FOYJUDDIN KHAN EE Britania Engg.
INDRANIL SOM EE E Rly.
JOYSREE LODH EE HAL
KAMALESH MAITY EE S E Rly.
KAUSTAV BASU EE NTPC
KAUSTAV GHOSH EE Britania Engg.
KOUSHIK CHANDRA GHOSH EE E Rly.
KOYEL DAS DEWAN EE Headfast / WBPDCL
KRISHNA KUMAR YADAV EE NTPC
KRISHNENDU JANA EE NPCIL
MEDHA SINHA EE NTPC
MRINAL MANDAL EE Britania Engg.
NEHA GUHA EE HAL
NILANJAN PRASAD EE DVC
NILASHA SEN EE Geetanjali Solar
PARNAB GOSWAMI EE Geetanjali Solar
PINAKI GHORAI EE S E Rly.
POULAV BHATTACHARYA EE WBPDCL / S E Rly.
RABI SHANKER CHOUBEY EE E Rly.
RAVI PRAKASH ARYA EE E Rly.
RITESH RAI EE DVC
RUMIT CHAKRABORTY EE Gun & Shell
SAIKAT PAUL EE WBPDCL
SANANDA KUSHARI EE Geetanjali Solar
SANGEETA ROY EE Geetanjali Solar
SANTU CHAKRABORTY EE DVC
SARBADIPTA MONDAL EE CESC
SHIV KUMAR SHARMA EE Lafarge
SHREYA BHUNIA EE CESC
SHUVOMITA MUKHERJEE EE CESC
SHYAMSUNDAR GHOSH EE CESC
SONU KUMAR JHA EE Metro Rly.
SOUMIK MONDAL EE E Rly.
SOUMYARUP SHOME EE Geetanjali Solar
SOURAV ROY EE Geetanjali Solar
SOUVIK PAL EE NTPC
SRIJANI DHARA EE ONGC
SUBASH DEY EE WBPDCL/CESC
SUBHAJIT PAL EE ONGC
SUDESHNA MONDAL EE CESC
SUJIT TIWARY EE Metro Rly.
SUKDEV DOLUI EE WBPDCL
SUMANA DATTA EE CESC
SURAJ KUMAR MONDAL EE WBPDCL
SURAJIT BISWAS EE S E Rly.
SUSHAMNA PAUL EE WBSEDCL
TANMAY DALUI EE CESC
VISHAL KUMAR EE Metro Rly.
ARINDAM CHOWDHURY EE WBPDCL
ARINDAM DEY EE WBPDCL
BIJIT CHAKRABORTY EE NTPC
NABYENDU KUITI EE NTPC
SAIKAT SIL EE E Rly./ WBSEDCL
SANCHARI SAHA EE HAL
SOUGAT BASU EE E Rly./WBSEDCL
SOURAV SAHA EE WBPDCL
TULIKA LASKAR EE WBPDCL
AKHILESH KUMAR EIE NTPC
ANIRBAN CHAKRABORTY EIE IIATEA
APARNA KUNDU EIE DVC
ARNAB SENGUPTA EIE Ultratech
ARUNDHATI BISWAS EIE DVC
DHIRAJ KUMAR GOSWAMI EIE WBPDCL
KUHELI DAS EIE WBPDCL
SABYA SACHI MONDAL EIE Garden Reach Shipbuiders
SAIKAT BANERJEE EIE Charnok Hospital
SHANTANU PAUL EIE NEEPCL
SHOVAN KAR EIE Ultratech
SIDHARTHA CHOUDHURY EIE NEEPCL
SILPA ROY EIE DVC
SOUMMYADIP SINGHA ROY EIE Garden Reach Shipbuiders
SOURYADEEP GOSWAMI EIE IOL
SUDESHNA BANERJEE EIE SAIL
TAPTI SAHA EIE CESC
PUJA GHOSH EIE Nabisco
ADRISH GOSWAMI IT Globsyn
ALIVA GHOSH IT Indian School of Ethical Hacking
AMIT BISWAS IT Netwizard Technologies
AMIT KUMAR IT Netwizard Technologies
DEBASMITA SAHA IT NIVL
DEEPSHIKHA ROY IT Ardent
IPSITA SINHA RAY IT Ardent
JEEVAN KRISHNA GHOSH IT Indian School of Ethical Hacking
NILOY SAHA IT Ardent
PRIYANKA DAS IT Ardent
PUJA DATTA IT Indian School of Ethical Hacking
RAHUL KUMAR HELA IT Netwizard Technologies
RANGOLI DAS IT Indian School of Ethical Hacking
RITIKA MONDAL IT Ardent
SALINI PRASAD IT NIVL
SHANKHA CHATTERJEE IT Indian School of Ethical Hacking
SIMA DAS IT Ardent
SUMEET KUMAR IT Netwizard Technologies
ANUSREE MODAK FT Dream Bake
CHANDRANI DUTTA FT Switz Foods
DEBOSMITA PAUL FT Priya
DIPSIKHA MUKHERJEE FT India Dairy
MADHU KUMARI FT ITC
MANASI ROY FT ITC
NEELANJANA MISRA FT Dream Bake
SANCHITA MUKHERJEE FT India Dairy
SAYANI ADHIKARY FT India Dairy
SOURADEEP DEB FT Priya
SUKANYA KAR FT Priya /India Dairy

Batch 2016

ABHISHEK DUTTA CSE CMC
AFSANA BANO CSE CSI
ALOKE KUMAR SARKAR CSE CMC
ANAMIKA ROY CSE CMC
ANIK KUMAR DAS CSE Ardent
ANIRBAN JATI CSE Hindalco
ANIRBAN MANNA CSE Globsyn
ANKITA PAUL CSE Computer Society of India
ARINDAM SINGHA ROY CSE CMC
ARITRA KAR CSE CMC
ARNAB CHAKRABORTY CSE Globsyn
ASHISH KUMAR KARAN CSE Globsyn
ATANU SIL SHARMA CSE Globsyn
ATREYA DHAR CSE CMC
AVANISH KUMAR DWIVEDI CSE Globsyn
AVISHEK MUKHERJEE CSE CMC
BAISAKHI DAS CSE Globsyn
BIDISHA NATH CSE CMC
CHANDRAJIT NANDY CSE CMC
CHANDRAMAULI MUKHERJEE CSE Globsyn
CHANDRIMA ROY CSE Globsyn
CHIRANJIT DHAR CSE Globsyn
DEEPTANJANA SARANGI CSE Globsyn
ISHITA SAHA CSE Globsyn
JASLIN KAUR CSE Globsyn
KRITI GHOSH CSE Globsyn
KUSHAL DAS CSE CMC
LALIT KUMAR THAKUR CSE CMC
MAINAK MONDAL CSE CMC
MOHAMMAD FAHAD JIBRAN CSE Globsyn
NANDINEE SINGH CSE CSI
NEELANJAN BHATTACHARYYA CSE Ardent
NILADRI MONDAL CSE Ardent
NILANJAN DATTA CSE Ardent
PARAMVEER SINGH CSE Globsyn
PAULAMI PATHAK CSE Globsyn
POULAMI ROY CSE CMC
PRABHJOT SINGH CSE Tata Technologies
PRASANGA CHANDRA CHAKI CSE CMC
PRITAM SINHA ROY CSE Ardent
PRIYA CSE Globsyn
PRIYANKA GHOSH DASTIDAR CSE CMC
PRIYANKA PAL CHOWDHURY CSE Globsyn
RIMITA BAG CSE Computer Society of India
RUPESH KUMAR CSE Tata Technologies
SANCHIT KAPOOR CSE Globsyn
SATARUPA DEY CSE Globsyn
SHARMISTHA DAS CSE NIVT
SHUBHAM KANT PODDAR CSE Globsyn
SREYA BANERJEE CSE CSI
SUDIP SAMANTA ROY CSE Globsyn
SURUPA SAHA CSE CSI
TANIYA DAS CSE CSI
VISHAL SRIVASTAVA CSE NIVT
ABHISHEK SAHA ECE BSNL
ABHRA PRATIM CHOWDHURY ECE IBM
ADITI BHOWMICK ECE BSNL
ALOK RANJAN BHARTI ECE BSNL
ALTAF RAZA ECE NSIC Tech. Serv. Centre
AMIT KUMAR JHA ECE BSNL
ANIRUDDHA NAG ECE BSNL
ANKITA MUKHERJEE ECE BSNL
ANURAG DAS ECE BSNL
ARNAB CHATTERJEE ECE BSNL
ARNAB GHOSH ECE BSNL
ARNAB KUMAR DAS ECE BSNL
AVNISH KUMAR SINGH ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
BIJAN ROY KARMAKAR ECE BSNL
BIKI MONDAL ECE IBM
BINOD KUMAR ECE BSNL
DEBRAJ BANIK ECE BSNL
DEWANAND SAHU ECE Jadavpur University
DHEERAJ KUMAR JHA ECE BSNL
DINESH KUMAR KARN ECE BSNL
HARPREET KAUR WALIA ECE Prasar Bharati
INDRANIL DEBNATH ECE BSNL
JYOTI BARANWAL ECE BSNL
KUMAR ANKIT ECE Bokaro Steel Plant
MAITRI ROY ECE BSNL
MANISH KUMAR ECE BSNL
MANOJ KUMAR RAWANI ECE BSNL
MD SHAHBAZ ALAM ECE Jadavpur University
MD SIKANDAR ECE Globsyn Skills
MONALISA DEBNATH ECE CoreFuture
MOUMITA MAITY ECE BSNL
NABANITA MANNA ECE BSNL
NEHA CHATTERJEE ECE BSNL
NIRUPAMA MANDAL ECE VECC
PIYALI SAHA ECE BSNL
PRIYANKA KUMARI ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
PUJA ADHIKARI ECE BSNL
RANI SINGH ECE Air India
RANJAN KUMAR ECE BSNL
RICHA SINGH ECE Air India
SAIKAT DAS ECE BSNL
SANJANA MITRA ECE VECC
SAUNAK BANDYOPADHYAY ECE Digital Communication & Control Private Limited
SAURAV KUMAR ECE Digital Communication & Control Private Limited
SHIKHAR AUDDY ECE BSNL
SHIWAM KUMAR SINGH ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
SHUVAM MONDAL ECE BSNL
SOUMI DAS ECE Airports Authority of India
SOURAV CHAKRABORTY ECE BSNL
SOURAV ROY ECE Ardent Computech
SOURAV ROY ECE Ardent Computech
SUBHAM GHOSH ECE NSIC Tech. Service
SUBHRA GHOSH ECE NSIC Tech. Service
SUBRATA BASU ECE Prasar Bharati
SUDIPTA GHOSH ECE BSNL
VISHAL KUMAR KARWA ECE BSNL
ABHISHEK GHOSAL ECE HAL
ANUPAM DEY ECE BSNL
ARKA BISWAS ECE BSNL
KRIMPORTH CH MARAK ECE BSNL
MD. RASHID EQUBAL ECE S E Rly.
PAYEL SHIL ECE BSNL
PLABAN CHAKRABORTY ECE BSNL
PRIYANKA DAS ECE ONGC
SHATADRU BISWAS. ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
SNEHENDU ROY ECE BSNL
SOHINI MAITY ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
SOUMYADIP ROY ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
SWATILEKHA SARKAR ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
AMIT DATTA EE Eastern Railway
ARIJIT CHATTERJEE EE MSME
ARIJIT NANDY EE DVC
ARKA MAHAPATRA EE CLW
ARNAB KONCH EE DVC
BAISHAKHI BAISYA EE DVC
BRIJMOHAN MAHTO EE DVC
GURDEV SINGH EE NTPC
MITRADEEP SARKAR EE NTPC
PANKAJ SHARMA EE DVC
PRABAHA SENGUPTA EE NTPC
RAJEEV RANJAN PANDEY EE BHEL
RUPESH RAHUL EE DVC
SAPTADWIPA MUKHOPADHYAY EE DVC
SOUMIK BANERJEE EE Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Limited
SAIN KADIR EE Eastern Railway
SATYAKI NAG EE CLW
ABHIK DUTTA EE DVC
ANIKET KUMAR SINGH EE DVC
DIPANJANA SARKAR EE Durgapur Projects Limited
JOYJEET DEY EE DVC
KOUSHIK CHOUDHURY EE DVC
RAMESH KUMAR EE East Central Railway
RIDDHI CHAKRABORTY EE WBPDCL
SHIKHAR SEN EE Durgapur Projects Limited
SK SHAKIL MD NASIM EE DVC
SUROJIT SEAL EE WBSETCL
SOUMIK ROY EE DVC
SUBAS SANTRA EE DVC
AKSHAY KUMAR SINGH EIE CESC
ANINDA BHAKTA EIE IOCL
AYUSH AGRAHARI EIE Airports authority of India
PRANAY JANA EIE South Eastern Railway
RAVI SINGH EIE WBPDCL
SATARUPA CHAKRABORTY EIE Airports authority of India
SAYANTAN CHOWDHURY EIE Airports authority of India
SONALI DHAR EIE Airports authority of India
SUBHAM DEBNATH EIE Ultratech
SUKANTA SAHA EIE Ultratech
ANUSREE BANERJEE IT Globsyn
ASHISH KUMAR IT Globsyn Skills
AVIJIT NATH IT Ardent
PRAMITI DAS IT Ardent
RAJAT SINGH IT Ardent
SAMPURNA MITRA IT Ardent
SREYA BHATTACHARYA IT Globsyn
SRITAMA DUTTA IT Globsyn
SUMANT KUMAR IT Globsyn
SUMONA MONDAL IT Globsyn
SURAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARY IT Globsyn
SUSHMITA GHOSH IT Globsyn
TEHREEM RIDA IT Ardent
TRIDEB GHOSH CHOWDHURY IT Globsyn
ANKITA KUNDU FT Priya
ANKITA KUNDU FT Mother Dairy
ARUNIMA NATH FT Britannia
BHASWATI DE FT Mother Dairy
ISHITA AUDDY FT Mother Dairy
ISHITA MONDAL FT Hindustan Unilever Limited
MEDHA PAL FT Keventer
MOUMITA HALDER FT Monginis
SAYANI ROY FT Britannia
SHREYA BANDYOPADHYAY FT Priya
VASUNDHRA NAYAK FT Coca Cola

Batch 2015

NAME STREAM ORGANIZATION
ABHISHEK DUTTA CSE CMC
AFSANA BANO CSE CSI
ALOKE KUMAR SARKAR CSE CMC
ANAMIKA ROY CSE CMC
ANIK KUMAR DAS CSE Ardent
ANIRBAN JATI CSE Hindalco
ANIRBAN MANNA CSE Globsyn
ANKITA PAUL CSE Computer Society of India
ARINDAM SINGHA ROY CSE CMC
ARITRA KAR CSE CMC
ARNAB CHAKRABORTY CSE Globsyn
ASHISH KUMAR KARAN CSE Globsyn
ATANU SIL SHARMA CSE Globsyn
ATREYA DHAR CSE CMC
AVANISH KUMAR DWIVEDI CSE Globsyn
AVISHEK MUKHERJEE CSE CMC
BAISAKHI DAS CSE Globsyn
BIDISHA NATH CSE CMC
CHANDRAJIT NANDY CSE CMC
CHANDRAMAULI MUKHERJEE CSE Globsyn
CHANDRIMA ROY CSE Globsyn
CHIRANJIT DHAR CSE Globsyn
DEEPTANJANA SARANGI CSE Globsyn
ISHITA SAHA CSE Globsyn
JASLIN KAUR CSE Globsyn
KRITI GHOSH CSE Globsyn
KUSHAL DAS CSE CMC
LALIT KUMAR THAKUR CSE CMC
MAINAK MONDAL CSE CMC
MOHAMMAD FAHAD JIBRAN CSE Globsyn
NANDINEE SINGH CSE CSI
NEELANJAN BHATTACHARYYA CSE Ardent
NILADRI MONDAL CSE Ardent
NILANJAN DATTA CSE Ardent
PARAMVEER SINGH CSE Globsyn
PAULAMI PATHAK CSE Globsyn
POULAMI ROY CSE CMC
PRABHJOT SINGH CSE Tata Technologies
PRASANGA CHANDRA CHAKI CSE CMC
PRITAM SINHA ROY CSE Ardent
PRIYA CSE Globsyn
PRIYANKA GHOSH DASTIDAR CSE CMC
PRIYANKA PAL CHOWDHURY CSE Globsyn
RIMITA BAG CSE Computer Society of India
RUPESH KUMAR CSE Tata Technologies
SANCHIT KAPOOR CSE Globsyn
SATARUPA DEY CSE Globsyn
SHARMISTHA DAS CSE NIVT
SHUBHAM KANT PODDAR CSE Globsyn
SREYA BANERJEE CSE CSI
SUDIP SAMANTA ROY CSE Globsyn
SURUPA SAHA CSE CSI
TANIYA DAS CSE CSI
VISHAL SRIVASTAVA CSE NIVT
ABHISHEK SAHA ECE BSNL
ABHRA PRATIM CHOWDHURY ECE IBM
ADITI BHOWMICK ECE BSNL
ALOK RANJAN BHARTI ECE BSNL
ALTAF RAZA ECE NSIC Tech. Serv. Centre
AMIT KUMAR JHA ECE BSNL
ANIRUDDHA NAG ECE BSNL
ANKITA MUKHERJEE ECE BSNL
ANURAG DAS ECE BSNL
ARNAB CHATTERJEE ECE BSNL
ARNAB GHOSH ECE BSNL
ARNAB KUMAR DAS ECE BSNL
AVNISH KUMAR SINGH ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
BIJAN ROY KARMAKAR ECE BSNL
BIKI MONDAL ECE IBM
BINOD KUMAR ECE BSNL
DEBRAJ BANIK ECE BSNL
DEWANAND SAHU ECE Jadavpur University
DHEERAJ KUMAR JHA ECE BSNL
DINESH KUMAR KARN ECE BSNL
HARPREET KAUR WALIA ECE Prasar Bharati
INDRANIL DEBNATH ECE BSNL
JYOTI BARANWAL ECE BSNL
KUMAR ANKIT ECE Bokaro Steel Plant
MAITRI ROY ECE BSNL
MANISH KUMAR ECE BSNL
MANOJ KUMAR RAWANI ECE BSNL
MD SHAHBAZ ALAM ECE Jadavpur University
MD SIKANDAR ECE Globsyn Skills
MONALISA DEBNATH ECE CoreFuture
MOUMITA MAITY ECE BSNL
NABANITA MANNA ECE BSNL
NEHA CHATTERJEE ECE BSNL
NIRUPAMA MANDAL ECE VECC
PIYALI SAHA ECE BSNL
PRIYANKA KUMARI ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
PUJA ADHIKARI ECE BSNL
RANI SINGH ECE Air India
RANJAN KUMAR ECE BSNL
RICHA SINGH ECE Air India
SAIKAT DAS ECE BSNL
SANJANA MITRA ECE VECC
SAUNAK BANDYOPADHYAY ECE Digital Communication & Control Private Limited
SAURAV KUMAR ECE Digital Communication & Control Private Limited
SHIKHAR AUDDY ECE BSNL
SHIWAM KUMAR SINGH ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
SHUVAM MONDAL ECE BSNL
SOUMI DAS ECE Airports Authority of India
SOURAV CHAKRABORTY ECE BSNL
SOURAV ROY ECE Ardent Computech
SOURAV ROY ECE Ardent Computech
SUBHAM GHOSH ECE NSIC Tech. Service
SUBHRA GHOSH ECE NSIC Tech. Service
SUBRATA BASU ECE Prasar Bharati
SUDIPTA GHOSH ECE BSNL
VISHAL KUMAR KARWA ECE BSNL
ABHISHEK GHOSAL ECE HAL
ANUPAM DEY ECE BSNL
ARKA BISWAS ECE BSNL
KRIMPORTH CH MARAK ECE BSNL
MD. RASHID EQUBAL ECE S E Rly.
PAYEL SHIL ECE BSNL
PLABAN CHAKRABORTY ECE BSNL
PRIYANKA DAS ECE ONGC
SHATADRU BISWAS. ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
SNEHENDU ROY ECE BSNL
SOHINI MAITY ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
SOUMYADIP ROY ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
SWATILEKHA SARKAR ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
AMIT DATTA EE Eastern Railway
ARIJIT CHATTERJEE EE MSME
ARIJIT NANDY EE DVC
ARKA MAHAPATRA EE CLW
ARNAB KONCH EE DVC
BAISHAKHI BAISYA EE DVC
BRIJMOHAN MAHTO EE DVC
GURDEV SINGH EE NTPC
MITRADEEP SARKAR EE NTPC
PANKAJ SHARMA EE DVC
PRABAHA SENGUPTA EE NTPC
RAJEEV RANJAN PANDEY EE BHEL
RUPESH RAHUL EE DVC
SAPTADWIPA MUKHOPADHYAY EE DVC
SOUMIK BANERJEE EE Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Limited
SAIN KADIR EE Eastern Railway
SATYAKI NAG EE CLW
ABHIK DUTTA EE DVC
ANIKET KUMAR SINGH EE DVC
DIPANJANA SARKAR EE Durgapur Projects Limited
JOYJEET DEY EE DVC
KOUSHIK CHOUDHURY EE DVC
RAMESH KUMAR EE East Central Railway
RIDDHI CHAKRABORTY EE WBPDCL
SHIKHAR SEN EE Durgapur Projects Limited
SK SHAKIL MD NASIM EE DVC
SUROJIT SEAL EE WBSETCL
SOUMIK ROY EE DVC
SUBAS SANTRA EE DVC
AKSHAY KUMAR SINGH AEIE CESC
ANINDA BHAKTA AEIE IOCL
AYUSH AGRAHARI AEIE Airports authority of India
PRANAY JANA AEIE South Eastern Railway
RAVI SINGH AEIE WBPDCL
REPARNA SAHA AEIE NTPC
SATARUPA CHAKRABORTY AEIE Airports authority of India
SAYANTAN CHOWDHURY AEIE Airports authority of India
SONALI DHAR AEIE Airports authority of India
SOUVIK DAS AEIE NTPC
SUBHAM DEBNATH AEIE Ultratech
SUKANTA SAHA AEIE Ultratech
ANUSREE BANERJEE IT Globsyn
ASHISH KUMAR IT Globsyn Skills
AVIJIT NATH IT Ardent
PRAMITI DAS IT Ardent
RAJAT SINGH IT Ardent
SAMPURNA MITRA IT Ardent
SREYA BHATTACHARYA IT Globsyn
SRITAMA DUTTA IT Globsyn
SUMANT KUMAR IT Globsyn
SUMONA MONDAL IT Globsyn
SURAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARY IT Globsyn
SUSHMITA GHOSH IT Globsyn
TEHREEM RIDA IT Ardent
TRIDEB GHOSH CHOWDHURY IT Globsyn
ANKITA KUNDU FT Priya
BHASWATI DE FT Priya
ISHITA MONDAL FT Mother Dairy
MEDHA PAL FT Keventer
VASUNDHRA NAYAK FT Coca Cola
ARUNIMA NATH FT Britannia
ISHITA AUDDY FT Mother Dairy Calcutta
SAYANI ROY FT Britannia
MOUMITA HALDER FT Monginis
SHREYA BANDYOPADHYAY FT Priya
Helpline