NAME STREAM ORGANIZATION
ABHISHEK DUTTA CSE CMC
AFSANA BANO CSE CSI
ALOKE KUMAR SARKAR CSE CMC
ANAMIKA ROY CSE CMC
ANIK KUMAR DAS CSE Ardent
ANIRBAN JATI CSE Hindalco
ANIRBAN MANNA CSE Globsyn
ANKITA PAUL CSE Computer Society of India
ARINDAM SINGHA ROY CSE CMC
ARITRA KAR CSE CMC
ARNAB CHAKRABORTY CSE Globsyn
ASHISH KUMAR KARAN CSE Globsyn
ATANU SIL SHARMA CSE Globsyn
ATREYA DHAR CSE CMC
AVANISH KUMAR DWIVEDI CSE Globsyn
AVISHEK MUKHERJEE CSE CMC
BAISAKHI DAS CSE Globsyn
BIDISHA NATH CSE CMC
CHANDRAJIT NANDY CSE CMC
CHANDRAMAULI MUKHERJEE CSE Globsyn
CHANDRIMA ROY CSE Globsyn
CHIRANJIT DHAR CSE Globsyn
DEEPTANJANA SARANGI CSE Globsyn
ISHITA SAHA CSE Globsyn
JASLIN KAUR CSE Globsyn
KRITI GHOSH CSE Globsyn
KUSHAL DAS CSE CMC
LALIT KUMAR THAKUR CSE CMC
MAINAK MONDAL CSE CMC
MOHAMMAD FAHAD JIBRAN CSE Globsyn
NANDINEE SINGH CSE CSI
NEELANJAN BHATTACHARYYA CSE Ardent
NILADRI MONDAL CSE Ardent
NILANJAN DATTA CSE Ardent
PARAMVEER SINGH CSE Globsyn
PAULAMI PATHAK CSE Globsyn
POULAMI ROY CSE CMC
PRABHJOT SINGH CSE Tata Technologies
PRASANGA CHANDRA CHAKI CSE CMC
PRITAM SINHA ROY CSE Ardent
PRIYA CSE Globsyn
PRIYANKA GHOSH DASTIDAR CSE CMC
PRIYANKA PAL CHOWDHURY CSE Globsyn
RIMITA BAG CSE Computer Society of India
RUPESH KUMAR CSE Tata Technologies
SANCHIT KAPOOR CSE Globsyn
SATARUPA DEY CSE Globsyn
SHARMISTHA DAS CSE NIVT
SHUBHAM KANT PODDAR CSE Globsyn
SREYA BANERJEE CSE CSI
SUDIP SAMANTA ROY CSE Globsyn
SURUPA SAHA CSE CSI
TANIYA DAS CSE CSI
VISHAL SRIVASTAVA CSE NIVT
ABHISHEK SAHA ECE BSNL
ABHRA PRATIM CHOWDHURY ECE IBM
ADITI BHOWMICK ECE BSNL
ALOK RANJAN BHARTI ECE BSNL
ALTAF RAZA ECE NSIC Tech. Serv. Centre
AMIT KUMAR JHA ECE BSNL
ANIRUDDHA NAG ECE BSNL
ANKITA MUKHERJEE ECE BSNL
ANURAG DAS ECE BSNL
ARNAB CHATTERJEE ECE BSNL
ARNAB GHOSH ECE BSNL
ARNAB KUMAR DAS ECE BSNL
AVNISH KUMAR SINGH ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
BIJAN ROY KARMAKAR ECE BSNL
BIKI MONDAL ECE IBM
BINOD KUMAR ECE BSNL
DEBRAJ BANIK ECE BSNL
DEWANAND SAHU ECE Jadavpur University
DHEERAJ KUMAR JHA ECE BSNL
DINESH KUMAR KARN ECE BSNL
HARPREET KAUR WALIA ECE Prasar Bharati
INDRANIL DEBNATH ECE BSNL
JYOTI BARANWAL ECE BSNL
KUMAR ANKIT ECE Bokaro Steel Plant
MAITRI ROY ECE BSNL
MANISH KUMAR ECE BSNL
MANOJ KUMAR RAWANI ECE BSNL
MD SHAHBAZ ALAM ECE Jadavpur University
MD SIKANDAR ECE Globsyn Skills
MONALISA DEBNATH ECE CoreFuture
MOUMITA MAITY ECE BSNL
NABANITA MANNA ECE BSNL
NEHA CHATTERJEE ECE BSNL
NIRUPAMA MANDAL ECE VECC
PIYALI SAHA ECE BSNL
PRIYANKA KUMARI ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
PUJA ADHIKARI ECE BSNL
RANI SINGH ECE Air India
RANJAN KUMAR ECE BSNL
RICHA SINGH ECE Air India
SAIKAT DAS ECE BSNL
SANJANA MITRA ECE VECC
SAUNAK BANDYOPADHYAY ECE Digital Communication & Control Private Limited
SAURAV KUMAR ECE Digital Communication & Control Private Limited
SHIKHAR AUDDY ECE BSNL
SHIWAM KUMAR SINGH ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
SHUVAM MONDAL ECE BSNL
SOUMI DAS ECE Airports Authority of India
SOURAV CHAKRABORTY ECE BSNL
SOURAV ROY ECE Ardent Computech
SOURAV ROY ECE Ardent Computech
SUBHAM GHOSH ECE NSIC Tech. Service
SUBHRA GHOSH ECE NSIC Tech. Service
SUBRATA BASU ECE Prasar Bharati
SUDIPTA GHOSH ECE BSNL
VISHAL KUMAR KARWA ECE BSNL
ABHISHEK GHOSAL ECE HAL
ANUPAM DEY ECE BSNL
ARKA BISWAS ECE BSNL
KRIMPORTH CH MARAK ECE BSNL
MD. RASHID EQUBAL ECE S E Rly.
PAYEL SHIL ECE BSNL
PLABAN CHAKRABORTY ECE BSNL
PRIYANKA DAS ECE ONGC
SHATADRU BISWAS. ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
SNEHENDU ROY ECE BSNL
SOHINI MAITY ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
SOUMYADIP ROY ECE Proinnovasys Technologies
SWATILEKHA SARKAR ECE Digital Communication & Control Pvt. Ltd.
AMIT DATTA EE Eastern Railway
ARIJIT CHATTERJEE EE MSME
ARIJIT NANDY EE DVC
ARKA MAHAPATRA EE CLW
ARNAB KONCH EE DVC
BAISHAKHI BAISYA EE DVC
BRIJMOHAN MAHTO EE DVC
GURDEV SINGH EE NTPC
MITRADEEP SARKAR EE NTPC
PANKAJ SHARMA EE DVC
PRABAHA SENGUPTA EE NTPC
RAJEEV RANJAN PANDEY EE BHEL
RUPESH RAHUL EE DVC
SAPTADWIPA MUKHOPADHYAY EE DVC
SOUMIK BANERJEE EE Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Limited
SAIN KADIR EE Eastern Railway
SATYAKI NAG EE CLW
ABHIK DUTTA EE DVC
ANIKET KUMAR SINGH EE DVC
DIPANJANA SARKAR EE Durgapur Projects Limited
JOYJEET DEY EE DVC
KOUSHIK CHOUDHURY EE DVC
RAMESH KUMAR EE East Central Railway
RIDDHI CHAKRABORTY EE WBPDCL
SHIKHAR SEN EE Durgapur Projects Limited
SK SHAKIL MD NASIM EE DVC
SUROJIT SEAL EE WBSETCL
SOUMIK ROY EE DVC
SUBAS SANTRA EE DVC
AKSHAY KUMAR SINGH AEIE CESC
ANINDA BHAKTA AEIE IOCL
AYUSH AGRAHARI AEIE Airports authority of India
PRANAY JANA AEIE South Eastern Railway
RAVI SINGH AEIE WBPDCL
REPARNA SAHA AEIE NTPC
SATARUPA CHAKRABORTY AEIE Airports authority of India
SAYANTAN CHOWDHURY AEIE Airports authority of India
SONALI DHAR AEIE Airports authority of India
SOUVIK DAS AEIE NTPC
SUBHAM DEBNATH AEIE Ultratech
SUKANTA SAHA AEIE Ultratech
ANUSREE BANERJEE IT Globsyn
ASHISH KUMAR IT Globsyn Skills
AVIJIT NATH IT Ardent
PRAMITI DAS IT Ardent
RAJAT SINGH IT Ardent
SAMPURNA MITRA IT Ardent
SREYA BHATTACHARYA IT Globsyn
SRITAMA DUTTA IT Globsyn
SUMANT KUMAR IT Globsyn
SUMONA MONDAL IT Globsyn
SURAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARY IT Globsyn
SUSHMITA GHOSH IT Globsyn
TEHREEM RIDA IT Ardent
TRIDEB GHOSH CHOWDHURY IT Globsyn
ANKITA KUNDU FT Priya
BHASWATI DE FT Priya
ISHITA MONDAL FT Mother Dairy
MEDHA PAL FT Keventer
VASUNDHRA NAYAK FT Coca Cola
ARUNIMA NATH FT Britannia
ISHITA AUDDY FT Mother Dairy Calcutta
SAYANI ROY FT Britannia
MOUMITA HALDER FT Monginis
SHREYA BANDYOPADHYAY FT Priya